ivojo
Multimedia
Emailsales@ivojo.co.uk Telephone0844 332 0530
Shopping Cart Shopping Cart
Home > Components > Component Accessories >

AV Cable Terminals and Connectors

Component Accessories - Terminals and Connectors
Cable terminations, connectors and adaptors including adaptor kits.

Kramer

Product Description Price Inc. VAT
Kramer AD-AOCD/XL/TR DVI Transmission and Receiver Adapter Set for AOCH/XL and AOCH/60 Cables £23 £27.60
Kramer AD-AOCH/RA/RX HDMI Right Angled Receiver Adapter for AOCH/XL and AOCH/60 Cables £22 £26.40
Back to Top
Kramer AD-AOCH/XL/TR HDMI Transmission and Receiver Adapter Set for AOCH/XL and AOCH/60 Cables £35 £42.00
Kramer CC-BNC-6-25 BNC Compression Connector for RG-6 coax cable
Pack of 25
£75 £90.00
Back to Top
Kramer CON-FIELD Field Assembly Shielded RJ-45 Connectors for UNIKat Cable
Pack of 10
£107 £128.40
Kramer CON-FIELD-360 Field Assembly Shielded RJ-45 360 Degree Connectors for UNIKat Cable
Pack of 10
£123 £147.60
Back to Top
Kramer CON-RJ45-3 RJ45 Connectors for UNIKat cable - Pack of 10
Formerly CCR-RJ45-TP7
£25 £30.00
Kramer OSP-MM1 SFP+ Multi-Mode fiber optic module required for Kramer 691/2
Maximum range 3km/1.8 miles
£139 £166.80
Back to Top
Kramer OSP-SM10 SFP+ Single Mode firber optic module required for 691/2
Maximum range 33km/20.5 miles
£264 £316.80